amfarms17

Birthday
Jan 18, 1967 (Age: 55)
Real Name
Michael Harrison
Grow List
Reaper, Scorpion, Jalapeno, Serrano, 7 Pot Yellow, 7 Pot Red, Aloha, Habanero, Aji Charapita, Dragon Cayenne
Favorite Hot Pepper
Dragon Cayenne
Seeds Available For Trade
Always willing to trade and add to the grow.
Favorite Hot Sauce
Southern Pepper Sauce
Occupation
Pepper Grower and Sauce Maker
Company Name
A&M Farms
Biography
Our small family business from the love and want of spicy foods and peppers. All our products are grown on our farm and are 100% organic and GMO free. All seed stock comes from our own grown plants and not from a reseller to ensure quality.
Gender
Male

Signature

A&M Farms - Purveyors of Chilies and PeppersĀ  Sweet Grown Alabama Verified. AMFARMS.US

Followers

Top