bearmystrong

Birthday
Jan 24, 1986 (Age: 36)
Real Name
Bryan
Favorite Hot Pepper
Any thing that makes me sweat
Favorite Hot Sauce
depends what im useing it on
Occupation
soldier
Biography
i am 28 married with 2 kids. i have been in the army for 8 years now and married for 7 years.
Gender
Male
Top