Bicycle808

Birthday
Jan 29, 1977 (Age: 44)
Real Name
Rob
Grow List
Check out my 2019 Glog http://thehotpepper.com/topic/70444-bike808-getting-dirty-in-jersey/
Favorite Hot Pepper
Yella Bonnets...
aka
Streetwise with a "Z"
Seeds Available For Trade
I keep my list pretty accurate and up-to-date. HMU if you need anything.
Favorite Hot Sauce
I make my own.
Seeds Wanted
All my seed-related dreams have become a reality. Thanks to all the THP Members who have helped to make it happen.
Occupation
Human Services/ Education
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Mexican Coca Cola
Awards
2018 Bayer's Tavern Chili Cookoff Champion
2017 2nd Place in Bayer's Tavern Chili Cookoff
Biography
I ride bikes, but I am fat anyway.
Anything Else
I also grow chiles.
Gender
Male

Signature

You are entering the buttocks with the spicy hand of Chinese pepper? And pleasure from this low pepper? I am not sure but the scorpion pepper musk when raw, is the sexual experience. This is granted, and evident in the taste, and the woman jealous. 
Top