Burns and McCoy

Birthday
Apr 6, 1978 (Age: 44)
Real Name
Jay
Gender
Male
Occupation
Engineering and hot foods purveyor
Company Name
Burns and McCoy
Favorite Food
Mexican
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Hot Pepper
Fatali
Favorite Hot Sauce
Lucky Dog
Favorite BBQ Sauce
Quite a few actually
Favorite BBQ Food
Bbq nachos
Top