Capsicum Connoisseurs

Birthday
Sep 8, 1989 (Age: 32)
Real Name
.......?
Favorite Hot Pepper
Fatalii
aka
Royce
Favorite Hot Sauce
Fatalii
Favorite Food
Spicy
Favorite BBQ Food
Braai meat
Occupation
Grower and a shower
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Company Name
Capsicum Connoisseurs
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Must be cold and wet
Gender
Male

Contact

Facebook
capsicumco

Followers

Top