Capsicumexanthematicus

Birthday
Mar 1, 1982 (Age: 40)
Real Name
Mike
Grow List
Bhut Jolokia
F3 Red Savina X Chocolate Habanero
Long Thick Cayenne
F2 Mexibell Hybrid
Jalapeno
F2 Goliath Hybrid Tomato
Favorite Hot Pepper
F2 Chocolate Red Savina cross
Favorite Hot Sauce
Sriracha
Seeds Wanted
Naga Viper
Infinity pepper
Occupation
Engineer
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Gender
Male

Signature

Check out my gardening videos on youtube. [link]http://www.youtube.com/user/premnasbiaculeatus[/link]

Following

Top