chileaddict

Birthday
Jun 23, 1956 (Age: 66)
Real Name
Richard
Favorite Hot Pepper
Yellow Fatalii
Favorite Hot Sauce
Salsalady's Texas Creek Ghost Fire Sauce
Seeds Wanted
Yellow Scorpion CARDI, Yellow Bhut Jolokia
Favorite Food
Red and green enchiladas, red carne adovada
Favorite BBQ Food
Brisket
Favorite BBQ Sauce
Texas Creek BBQ Sauce
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
My daughter's home brewed beer.
Gender
Male

Following

Top