Chilidude

Birthday
Feb 6, 1982 (Age: 40)
Real Name
Janne
Favorite Hot Pepper
Naga morich and Aji golden.
aka
Mr. chili, Mr. tester man.
Favorite Hot Sauce
Poppamies savunaga
Favorite Food
chili con carne
Occupation
Part time factory worker in a chemical place, secondary occupation is a gardener
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Milk
Biography
Single man with outgoing personality and also have well defined sarcastic sense of humor, that can either make people hate me or like me, there is no middle ground with the personality i have and like to talk to people about various interesting things to gain/give a lot of knowledge to other people.

Lot of people have tried to change my personality over the years, but cant change something that is me, so either try to deal with it or leave me be as i dont like people that try to be something they are not.
Gender
Male
Top