ColdSmoke

Birthday
Nov 15, 1976 (Age: 46)
Real Name
Jeremy
Gender
Male
Occupation
Fire Watcher
Favorite Food
Sushi/BBQ/Pizza/Mexican
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Beer
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Hot Pepper
Lemon Habanero, Datil
Favorite Hot Sauce
Homemade
Favorite BBQ Sauce
Mustard base, very hot
Favorite BBQ Food
Brisket
Grow List
Yellow BS, Red Manzano, 7 Pot Primo, Aji Lemon Drop, Aji Melocoton, Aji Amarillo, Aji Jobito, Cracked Jalapeno, Red Datil
Seeds Wanted
Naga Dorset

Following

Followers

Top