DevilDuck

Birthday
Sep 1, 1968 (Age: 53)
Real Name
Lynn Duck
Favorite Hot Pepper
Habanero
Favorite Hot Sauce
Lizards On The Bayou - Gila Venom
Favorite Food
I like to eat damn near anything!
Favorite BBQ Food
Ribs
Occupation
Sound Technician, musician
Favorite BBQ Sauce
Simmie J's Spicy BBQ
Company Name
Devil Duck Sauces
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Beer or water
Awards
Favorite hot sauce of Got-Z.com

Favorite hot sauce of Mutineerz.com

Favorite hot sauce of ReelFlicks Productions

Best New Locally Made Hot Sauce (Best of Albuquerque edition of The Alibi)
Biography
Starting up my hot sauce business soon. Ironing out some details.

Shooting pool (8-ball) with my wife at the local pub.

Working on and driving my 1983 Datsun 280zx.

Signature

Devil Duck Sauces....Not for your fair feathered friends.

[quote name='imaguitargod']I think I've killed my o-ring.[/quote]
[quote name='rainbowberry']...you can't ride Rainbowberry.[/quote]

Following

Followers

Top