DonLava

Birthday
Feb 13, 1986 (Age: 36)
Real Name
Ramon Montoya
Grow List
2013 Seed List

MY List and growing
MY List and growing

7 Pot Bubblegum
Carolina Reaper
7 Pod Burgandy
Chocolate Bhut
Pimenta de neyde
Mata Frade
Scorp / Bhut
Scorp Cardi
Nagalah
Bhut Rust (madball)
Hot Lemon
Trinidad scorp Org.
Orange Bhut
Orange 7 Pot Primo
Big Bang Naga
XL choco scorp
Jays Red and peach
Bhut Jolokia Purple
Large yellow 7 pot
Red 7 pot pg
Scotch Bonnet TFM pg
yellow 7 pot pg
Green Scorp
Guajillo tw
Puya tw
Pimiento de Parton tw
Tam Jalapeno tw
Snow White tw
White ThaiTm
Caribbean Teardrop Tm
assum indian carbon Tm
Peach Bhut Tm
Douglah X Butch T Tm
Moruga Satan Tm
Primo Tm
Caribbean Red
chilis pepper
pasillo bajo
aji joe hot mix
Casabella
Pequin
Morugas (me)
butch t(me)
monster scorp(me)
scorp x(me)
congo red hab
Garden Leader Monster Bell
not white round / long
mini jalapeno
orange Hab
Yellow Scorp
Ghost X
Yellow Moruga
Cumari
Yellow ghost
Bell
gaint yellow ghost sg
bonda ma jacques sg
aji habanero sm
peruvian orange sm
Red ghost ed
white 7 pot ed
aji chombo ed
Aji Cachucha ed
Large Primo ed
Chocolate Fatalli ed
Labuya ed
bih ghost ed
pablano ancho fm
Douce Despagne fm
Cali wonder bell fm
Anaheim fm
Hungarian yellow wax fm
Chocolate Fatalli kd / baker
billy boy douglah kd
Mustard Hab (bakers creek)
Silver sufer mix kd
tabasco
Naga Morich
bombay
chocolate Hab
Sweet mini bell
lemon drop
sunrise scorp
fatalli
black pearl
long thin cayenne fm
jalapeno early fm
sweet banana
donnie sali
Tobago Sctoch Bonnet "faria"
Serrano Haskco
peach hab
papper latern rh
red peter
Fresno
ts em
white 7 em
fish em
red fatalli bp
choco stripe habanro bp
yellow brainstrain bp
Moruga bp
yellow 7 pot bp
unknown red bp
Red Hab bp
yellow devils toungue bp
chocolate 7 pot bp
tabasco pl
white bhut pl
bradley bahamian pl
most prolific (peqien)pl
blue mystery pl
red trinidad hab pl
Chocolate TS jf
Gaint Ghost jf
yellow brainstrain jon
Jonah jon
Yellow 7 Pot jon
red brainstrain jon
random super jon
Butch T pure bt
douglah jon
red ghost dang
Billy Biker jalapeno
mayen red
mayen yellow


Thanks guys for the trades and freebies!
Favorite Hot Pepper
Black Pearl
aka
Don Lava Farm
Seeds Available For Trade
Trinidad Scorpion Morouga
Trinidad Scorpion Butch T

Or on my 2013 list
Favorite Hot Sauce
Texas Pete
Seeds Wanted
7 Pod Evergreen
7 Pod Infinity
7 Pod Orange
Black Naga
Doreset Naga Scorpion
Naga Viper
Numex Pinata (Jalapeno)
Trinidad Scorp Peach
Trinidad Scorp White
Occupation
Hot Pepper Grower
Gender
Male

Signature

Youtube & Facebook: DonLava09
Top