dragonsfire

Birthday
Oct 6, 1961 (Age: 61)
Real Name
Neil
Gender
Male
Favorite Food
Cheese
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Water ACV
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Hot Pepper
Habanero
Favorite Hot Sauce
My Own (Apricot Mango)
Favorite BBQ Sauce
Mango Chutney
Favorite BBQ Food
Chicken
Grow List
Hot Portugal, Mamamia, Pumpkin Hab, Red Habanero, Ghost, Joes long Cayenne,Regluar Cayenne, Cheiro Roxa.
Seeds Available For Trade
El Jefe, Burning Bush Hab, Red Hab, De Arbol, Jamaican Yellow Hab.
Top