Dyce51

Birthday
Apr 20, 1972 (Age: 50)
Real Name
Joe
Gender
Male
Occupation
Truck Driver
Favorite Food
Anything grilled
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Bud
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Hot Pepper
Habanero
Favorite Hot Sauce
my own
Favorite BBQ Sauce
My own "Jo Jo Juice BBQ Sauces
Favorite BBQ Food
Pulled/Chopped Pork

Signature

An insincere and evil friend is more to be feared than a wild beast; a wild beast may wound your body, but an evil friend will wound your mind. -Buddha

Following

Top