fertilizer

Birthday
Jul 27, 1991 (Age: 32)
Real Name
lothar
Occupation
student
Biography
24 year old student from belgium
Favorite Food
thai/vietnamese
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Jupiler or Bitburger
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Hot Pepper
Ultra Pube, Turkish pepper (fatalii.net), Tyrone Drops, Moruga Scorp
Favorite Hot Sauce
homemade '├╝ber' chilli sauce
Favorite BBQ Food
brisket or ribs
Grow List
Lemon drop; brazilian starfish, naga morich, lots of different habaneros, rocoto, ancho and fatalii

Following

Followers

Back
Top