floricole

Birthday
Aug 3, 1966 (Age: 56)
Real Name
Pierre
Gender
Male
Occupation
Horticulturist
Company Name
EL Floricoles
Favorite Hot Pepper
Black Hungarian
Favorite Hot Sauce
Jalapeno Wasabi Hot Sauce
Seeds Wanted
as long that they are true to type (no O.P.)

Following

Followers

Top