Furious Sauces

Birthday
Apr 19, 1983 (Age: 38)
Real Name
James Muia
Favorite Hot Pepper
Habanero
Favorite Hot Sauce
Angry Assassin
Favorite Food
Pizza
Favorite BBQ Food
Ribs
Occupation
IT Manager / Business Owner
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Company Name
Furious Sauces
Gender
Male

Signature

Sauces that enhance the flavor of your meals,
with a hotness that doesn't linger!
https://www.FuriousSauces.com
Top