Fyrebug251

Birthday
Feb 3, 1976 (Age: 46)
Real Name
Johnnie Jones
Gender
Male
Occupation
Firefighter
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Hot Pepper
Habanero
Favorite Hot Sauce
Alabama Wildfire
Grow List
Jamaican hot chocolate, Fatali, Lemon Habanero, Chili-habanero, 7 pot brain strain, Trinidad scorpion (sweet), Giant Mexican rocoto, Trinidad perfume
Top