gardenkiller

Birthday
May 26, 1981 (Age: 42)
Real Name
Mason
Occupation
Agriculture
Favorite Food
Whatever the wife cooks!
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Jack & Coke's or Leinie's Honey Weiss
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Favorite Hot Pepper
Lemon Drop
Favorite Hot Sauce
All of the Crazy Mother Puckers sauces, namely the Fire Roasted Fusion
Favorite BBQ Sauce
Famous Dave's Devil Spit
Favorite BBQ Food
Ribs

Following

Followers

Back
Top