guarita

Birthday
Jul 18, 1985 (Age: 37)
Real Name
F√°bio Chiocchetti Guarita
aka
Guarita
Gender
Male
Occupation
Engineer
Favorite Food
Feijoada (brazilian bean and pork dish) with cumari pepper
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Lime juice
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Hot Pepper
Trinidad Scorpion, so far.
Favorite Hot Sauce
As of today, t.scorpion sauce.
Favorite BBQ Sauce
Just standard BBQ sauce.
Favorite BBQ Food
Picanha
Grow List
Currently growing: Carolina Reaper, Bhut Jolokia, T. Morouga and T.S.B. Taylor.
Seeds Wanted
Not any for now.
Seeds Available For Trade
I'm still in my first growing season. But I hope to have some available next year...
Top