Gumbo67

Birthday
Aug 9, 2001 (Age: 21)
Real Name
Erinn
aka
Griff
Gender
Female
Occupation
Student
Favorite Food
Sushi
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Hot Pepper
JalapeƱo
Favorite Hot Sauce
hmm

Signature

The editor takes away all of my apostrophes. Im suffering I swear I dont type like this on purpose

Following

Top