habaneroheat81

Birthday
Dec 4, 1981 (Age: 40)
Real Name
Aaron Clay
Favorite Hot Pepper
datil
aka
81A
Favorite Hot Sauce
Dave's special reserve
Favorite Food
beef
Occupation
General /kitchen manager
Company Name
north point bar and grill
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Negra Modello with a lime
Biography
13+ years in kitchen but a nube to non commercial peppers.
Gender
Male
Throwdown Crowns
1

Signature

It ain't hot 'til I'm on da ground cryin an heavin! "Sittin on tha toilet, Sittin on tha toilet"
Top