JoeyK

Birthday
Mar 26, 1976 (Age: 46)
Real Name
Joseph
Gender
Male
Occupation
Director
Biography
Wasn't good at Biology or graphics so something that is a fusion of the 2 just baffles me
Favorite Food
Cheesecake
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
I love all BOOZE
Favorite Hot Pepper
Trindad Scorpion
Favorite Hot Sauce
Smokey Jolokia & Afterburner
Favorite BBQ Sauce
Hickory and Burning Embers
Favorite BBQ Food
Ribs and Hickory Chicken
Share a Recipe
I can only really cook 1 dish
Cracked pepper, Mushroom, Ravioli in a strong creamy white sauce. You don't need instructions it is as simple as that.
Grow List
Trinidad Scorpion
Bhut Jolokia
7 Pot
Dorset Naga
Habenero
Aji Lemon
Tobasco
Thai Chilli
Hungarian Black
Habenero Red Mayan
Bishops Crown
Bahamian Goat Pepper
Jalapeno
Bhut Jolokia Chocolate x 7 Pot Yellow F4
Trinidad Scorpion HUGE
Pimenta De Neyde
Bangalore Whippets Tail
Seeds Wanted
Barrackpore

anything new and exciting
Seeds Available For Trade
Butch T Scorp
Dorset Naga
Awards
Best drunk
Most wooden spoons in Throwdowns
Wild Boar Cup winner
Current Wii Sports Cup holder
Anything Else
Online DJ, new IPSC member

Signature

[quote name='paulky_2000' timestamp='1306105911' post='457352']
Two shrimps is only enough to piss me off.Looks good, though![/quote]
Top