jswieton

Birthday
Mar 23, 1979 (Age: 42)
Real Name
John
Favorite Hot Pepper
bhut jolokia
Favorite Hot Sauce
Anything CaJohn's & Volcanic Peppers
Favorite Food
steak and seafood
Favorite BBQ Food
brisket and ribs
Favorite BBQ Sauce
Volcanic Peppers Lava BBQ sauce
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Beer
Gender
Male
Top