kiwi

Birthday
Jan 29, 1966 (Age: 56)
Real Name
Steve (everyone calls me Kiwi)
Gender
Male
Occupation
metal worker
Favorite Food
hot vindaloo
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
beer
Favorite Hot Pepper
Yellow 7 pot
Favorite Hot Sauce
scorbion
Favorite BBQ Sauce
nagasav
Favorite BBQ Food
Lamb
Grow List
trinidad scorpion, bhut jolokia, yellow bhut jolokia, yellow 7 pot, fatali, t.s morouga blend, musard hab, yellow hab, orange hab, trinidad hab,antilillais caribbean,morouga red, yellow trinidad scotch bonnet, burkina, naga morich, 7pot primo.
Seeds Wanted
Anything hot and rare.
Seeds Available For Trade
None at present
Top