Lord_Blumpkins

Birthday
Oct 1, 1985 (Age: 36)
Real Name
Matthew
Grow List
none
Favorite Hot Pepper
Fatalii
Seeds Available For Trade
none
Favorite Hot Sauce
homemade hot sauce
Seeds Wanted
any
Favorite Food
doner kebab
Favorite BBQ Food
stuffed peppers with cheese
Occupation
operator
Favorite BBQ Sauce
none
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
beer
Gender
Male
Top