Marturo

Birthday
Nov 8, 1951 (Age: 69)
Real Name
Miguel Arturo
Favorite Hot Pepper
JalapeƱo
Favorite Hot Sauce
Tabasco, Habanero sauce
Seeds Wanted
Every single Jalapeno that has the heat I grew up with in the 50s & 60s. A hot Jalapeno is all I ask.
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Cold Cerveza.
Gender
Male
Top