MBGardener

Birthday
Jul 8, 1972 (Age: 49)
Real Name
M. B.
Grow List
fatalii, 7 pot caramel, reaper, chocolate scorpion, chiltepin, hot paper lantern, bolivian rainbow
Favorite Hot Pepper
Fatalii pepper
Seeds Available For Trade
yellow Fatalii, Chocolate Scorpion
Favorite Hot Sauce
Mrs. renfros
Gender
Male
Top