organic pepper

Birthday
Apr 2, 1963 (Age: 59)
Real Name
aaron
Grow List
Thai Hots
Hawaiian Sweets
Kona Hots
Jalapeno'S (Mild to hot)
Bhut's
Goats Weed
Habaneros
Favorite Hot Pepper
Thai Peppers
aka
Aaron
Favorite Hot Sauce
Home Made
Seeds Wanted
Biker Billy
Giant Jalapeno
Favorite Food
Char Su Duck
Favorite BBQ Food
Pork Ribs
Occupation
Retired
Favorite BBQ Sauce
Home Made
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Just about everything
Gender
Male

Following

Followers

Top