racecitysauce

Birthday
Aug 27, 1975 (Age: 46)
Real Name
Chad
Favorite Hot Pepper
Habanero
Favorite Hot Sauce
Mine
Favorite Food
Anything Mexican, especially cheap Mexican
Favorite BBQ Food
All
Occupation
Chef
Company Name
Race City Sauce Works
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Dark Beer

Signature

"RACE FOR TASTE"

Followers

Top