SciurusDoomus

Birthday
Apr 7, 1994 (Age: 28)
Real Name
Sam
Grow List
MoA Scotch Bonnets
UbaTuba/Bishop's Crown
Poblano
Tepin X Aji Limon
Brain Strain 7 Pot
Red Savina
Favorite Hot Pepper
Bhut Jolokia
Seeds Available For Trade
PM me
Favorite Hot Sauce
Everything except Tabasco
Seeds Wanted
Almost anything, PM me if you're feeling generous. Crosses are generally discouraged unless they're really really cool.
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Tears of the weak
Gender
Male

Signature

Big Bhut-y Bitches.

Following

Top