skullbiker

Birthday
Dec 18, 1953 (Age: 68)
Real Name
Ted W.
Grow List
2021 is the year of the Jalapeno
Also, rocotos abound
Favorite Hot Pepper
Cherry Bombs, Good Jalapenos, Rocotos
Favorite Hot Sauce
Homemade
Favorite Food
Pizza, with jalapenos
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Diet Dew
Gender
Male

Following

Top