The_NorthEast_ChileMan

Birthday
Jul 6, 1951 (Age: 71)
Real Name
Paul
Favorite Hot Pepper
Aji Limon
aka
NECM
Favorite Hot Sauce
My own Lip Buzzin' Hab Sauce
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Gender
Male

Signature

"Insanity: doing the same thing over and over again and expecting different results." - Albert Einstein 

Following

Top