thorntad

Birthday
Jan 1, 1975 (Age: 48)
Real Name
Tony
Gender
Male
Occupation
New Energy Development
Favorite Food
American-style Chilli (in the winter)
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Gin & Tonic
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
No Beans
Favorite Hot Pepper
Red Fatalii
Favorite Hot Sauce
Huffmans Not So Hot Sauce
Favorite BBQ Food
Smoked BBQ Ribs
Grow List
Jalapeno, Red Habanero, Fatalii, Carolina Reaper
Seeds Wanted
Any interesting habs! Also, if anyone has a decent red savina. The ones I have from 2 different sources won't germinate.
Seeds Available For Trade
Quite a few in the hab range, black prince, fatalii
Top