tjbarney

Birthday
Mar 22, 1985 (Age: 37)
Real Name
Julie
Gender
Female
Favorite Food
Mexican and Caribbean dishes
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Water
Favorite Hot Pepper
Don't know yet
Favorite Hot Sauce
My own!
Grow List
Germinated So Far:

Previous years....

NuMex Big Jim
African Tunisian
Chocolate Habanero
Lemon Drop
Seeds Wanted
Orange Blob Habanero
Papa Dreadie Scotch Bonnet
Bahamian Goat
Any other exotic Caribbean types
Larger Jalapeno
Top