• 🔥Black Friday BOGO sale on memberships, info HERE!

Uncle Eckley

Birthday
Jun 9, 1980 (Age: 42)
Real Name
A.D. Abercrombie
Gender
Male
Occupation
Mechanical Designer
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Polish potato vodka
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Hot Pepper
Yellow bonnets, fruity supers
Favorite Hot Sauce
Uncle Eccoli's Pineapple Scotch Bonnet Awesome Sauce
Grow List
Bahamian Goat
Devil's Brain
7P Brain Strain Yellow
Dragon's Breath
TFM
Zapotec
Seeds Available For Trade
7JPN
7 Pot Brain Strain Yellow (iso)
7 Pot Jonah
7 Pot Lava Chocolate x BBG7
7 Pot Yellow
7 Pot Yellow (iso)
7 Pot White
Andy's King BOC
Andy's Wicked Peach
Bahamian Goat
Bahamian Beast Red F3
Bahamian Beast Red F4
BOC x Brain Strain
Bhut Jolokia Salmon
Bhut Jolokia White W Strain
Carbonero x BBG7
Carolina Reaper
CGN 21500 (iso)
Devil's Brain
JPGS
Madballz Chocolate x 7 Pot Burgundy
Naga Smooky Rainbow
Numex Twilight
Peach Ghost Jami
Pimenta de Neyde
Pink Tiger x Peach Bhut
Reaper x Pink Tiger
SB7J JB
SB7J Yellow
Scotch Bonnet Cappucino
Scotch Bonnet Cappucino x BBG7
Scotch Bonnet Freeport Orange
Scotch Bonnet P. Dreadie
Scotch Bonnet TFM
Scotch Bonnet WHP Red
Scotch Brains Yellow Bumpy
S LR-X CH Yellow Caterpillar F1
-----
Aji Ayuyo
Aji Limon
Dedo de Moça Red
Peppacream
Peru Sweet Red Baccatum
Sugar Rush Peach
-----
Aleppo
Big Jim
Cayenne
Haskorea
Jimmy Nardello
Purple Haze
Purple UFO
Thunder Mountain Longhorn
-----
Rocoto Huallago Yellow
Rocoto Gelbe Riesen Giant Yellow
Rocoto Turbo Pube Angular Pheno
Rocoto CAP 1693 Red
Rocoto Arequipa Giant Red (iso)
Rocoto XL Brown
-----
Wiri Wiri
CGN 20487 Cardenasii Bolivia

Signature

DARWI ODRADE for President campaign field officer

Following

Followers

Top