Vegas_Chili

Birthday
May 30, 1988 (Age: 34)
Real Name
Walter
Grow List
-7 pot CARDI
-7 pot white
-7 pot yellow
-7 pot chocolate
-7 pot Jonah
-7 pot red
-7 pot SR
-Habanero chocolate
Favorite Hot Pepper
Choco bhut, tepin
aka
Vegas
Favorite Hot Sauce
cholula
Favorite Food
Wifey food
Favorite BBQ Food
Chicken, and thick cut beef.
Occupation
Recycle Operator
Gender
Male

Signature

"Obsession is what lazy people call dedication"
Top