xcphantom

Birthday
Dec 16, 1996 (Age: 25)
Real Name
Casper
Grow List
used to be almost 400 varieties at one point but I haven't grown anything in 2 years because of school.
Favorite Hot Pepper
Devil's Tongue
Favorite Hot Sauce
Heartbreaking Dawns
Favorite Food
vegan hot wings
Favorite BBQ Food
seitan
Occupation
Music Promoter
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Company Name
AGC Music
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
I'm underage in some countries.
Biography
19 year old who used to be on the forum when I was 13-15 (xcsports). I'm an education and history student at Temple University and music promoter in the city and suburbs for hardcore, punk, and metal genres. I'm in a melodic hardcore band as a vocalist that is currently working on material. I'm also super interested in urban gardening practices and I've been vegetarian since July of 2015
Top