YAMracer754

Birthday
May 20, 1988 (Age: 34)
Real Name
Tristan Komadina
Favorite Hot Pepper
chocolate Habanero
aka
T-rist
Favorite Hot Sauce
Melinda's
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
No Beans
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Lagunitas
Gender
Male

Followers

Top