• 🔥Black Friday BOGO sale on memberships, info HERE!

Zackorz

Birthday
Jan 1, 1984 (Age: 38)
Real Name
Johannes
Gender
Male
Favorite Food
Lasagne, Beef, Hokaido Pumpkin Soup
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Water, Cola
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Hot Pepper
Joes Long Cayenne, Sugar Rush Round, Scotch Bonnet MOA
Favorite Hot Sauce
No Experience with Hotsauces so far
Favorite BBQ Food
Beef, Jacked Potatos, Roasted Peppers
Grow List
Chinenses, Chinenses, Chinenses. Ok Some Baccatums, Anuums and Pubescense too :-P
Seeds Available For Trade
Always changing, just ask me.

Following

Followers

Top