Chewi

Birthday
Oct 6, 1970 (Age: 51)
Real Name
Rob
Grow List
Bahamian Goat - Swiss Chocolate - Peach Congo - Jeremey - Japs and a Tepin
Favorite Hot Pepper
Mystery Annuums and Mystery Wine
aka
Ilikebeer, grillmaster
Seeds Available For Trade
All kinds of 'em
Favorite Hot Sauce
Mad Anthony's
Favorite Food
Steak
Favorite BBQ Food
Pork
Occupation
I sell biscuits and gravy all over the Southland.
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
No Beans
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Beer
Awards
Best of the Best Griller Award - 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012.
Gender
Male
Top