GhostPepperz

Birthday
Jul 17, 1980 (Age: 42)
Real Name
Matt
Gender
Male
Occupation
Oil & Gas
Biography
Former world record gold bond salesman west of the Mississippi river.
Favorite Food
Steak and lobster
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Unsweetened tea
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Hot Pepper
Bhut Jolokia of course!
Favorite Hot Sauce
There are so many good ones I cant choose
Favorite BBQ Sauce
Kansas City based sauces
Favorite BBQ Food
Pork burnt ends dipped in spicy BBQ, or burnt end sandwich
Share a Recipe
Breakfast stamina burrito:
1/4 fresh ghost pepper, 2 farm fresh eggs, green onion bundle, 1-2 cloves garlic chopped, 1/3 sweet potato, shredded low fat cheddar cheese, fresh ground pepper, salsa, good tortillas wraps, custom spice powder (mild mix for flavor), cook it up, wrap it up, and enjoy. Take with JYM multi vitamin, and JYM Omega 3.
Grow List
Red Savinas
Ghost
Scotch Bonnets
Goats
Jalapenos
7 Pots
Naglahs
Carolinas

Some others.
Anything Else
OIF Infantry veteran Ar-Ramadi + Baghdad

Signature

"Keep up the fire!"  -Manchu Infantry motto
Top