Grass Snake

Birthday
Aug 29, 1984 (Age: 38)
Real Name
Agustin
Gender
Male
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Coca Cola
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Hot Pepper
Jalapeno
Favorite Hot Sauce
Louisiana
Seeds Available For Trade
7 pot Burgundy x Cgn 21500 F1 iso
Carolina Yellow Habanero iso
Aji Chaparita iso
7 pot peach iso
Sugar Rush Peach
Aji Painapple iso
Cor de Laranja iso
Beni Highlands iso
Moa Yellow Scotch Bonnet iso
Aji Inti f2 iso
Aji Jobito op and iso
Aji Fantasy
P. Dreadie bonnet iso
Bolsa de Dulce
Mystery Wine iso
Aji Mango
Orange Wild Brazil
White Naga
Queen Lauri
Aji Pineapple
Scotch Bonnet Long
Filus Blue
D3 Goat f1 iso
Hab Hot Lemon iso
Devils Prick iso
El Scorponero iso
Manzano
Unidentified small yellow pepper iso
Peach Bhut iso
Goats weed
Paper Lantern Hab iso
7 pot Burgundy iso
Aji Omni color iso
Carbonero iso
Moa red iso
Cream Fatalii iso
Moruga UV
Brazilian Starfish
Tepin x Lemondrop
Pequin
CGN21500
Barrackpore 7 pot
Chocolate Scorpian
Yellow Fatalli
Yellow 7 pot
Jimmy Nardello
Peach Fatalli X from Joemamma
Unidentified from Joemamma
aji limo rojo
aji largo
aji dulce (peru)
aji pacay
aji amarillo
aji oro
mini rocoto rojo

Followers

Top