Guitarman

Birthday
Jun 10, 1983 (Age: 38)
Real Name
Roberto
Grow List
Moruga Chocolate
Moruga Yellow
Moruga Peach
Brainstrain Chocolate AU
Brainstrain Red
Brainstrain Yellow
7 Pod Brown
MRM x 7 Pod Brown
Apocalypse Chocolate
Primo x Butch T
Lava Chocolate
Chocolate Bhutlah CS
Yellow Nagabrain
Pimenta da Neyde x Bhut
Scotch Bonnet TFM
Habanero Chocolate
Habanero Tabaquite
Carbonero Orange
Yaki Blue Fawn
Aleppo
Zapotec JalapeƱo
Kashmiri Mirch
Berbere Coffee Brown
Brazilian Starfish
Favorite Hot Pepper
Moruga Scorpion, Brainstrain
Seeds Available For Trade
Plenty, PM to ask
Favorite Hot Sauce
Pa'su Madre 7 Pot Primo Hot Sauce
Seeds Wanted
Sukari
Occupation
Store Performance Leader
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Gender
Male

Followers

Top