LUCKYDOG

Birthday
Jul 22, 1968 (Age: 54)
Real Name
Mike
Favorite Hot Pepper
Dorset Naga
aka
Th1n1ce
Favorite Hot Sauce
Marie Sharpes, Fat Kid, Cajohns, Defcon and many others
Favorite Food
Love Mexican, Tex-Mex Spicier the better
Favorite BBQ Food
Brisket
Occupation
Computer Geek
Favorite BBQ Sauce
Stubbs and My own
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Lots o suds
Gender
Male

Following

Top