• šŸŒ¶Enter a pic of your GNARLIEST POD HERE to WIN AN EXTREME Membership!

meatfreak

Birthday
Apr 25, 1980 (Age: 43)
Real Name
Stefan
aka
meatie
Gender
Male
Company Name
Tasty Peppers
Favorite Food
There's too many too choose
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Jupiler, Hoegaarden, most beers will do :)
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
No Beans
Favorite Hot Pepper
JalapeƱo
Favorite Hot Sauce
Tabasco Chipotle
Favorite BBQ Sauce
My own
Favorite BBQ Food
Ribeye, Ribs
Grow List
Enough
Seeds Available For Trade
None at the moment, not looking for anything either.
Top