nate6279

Birthday
Jun 22, 1976 (Age: 46)
Real Name
Nathan
Grow List
Red Moruga
Yellow Moruga
Red Brain Strain
Red Butch T
Douglah
Primo
Red Ghost
Yellow Ghost
Chocolate Ghost
Ghost Pepper Indian Carbon
Orange Habanero
White Bullet Habanero(iffy)
Ornamental Thai
Thai pepper
Dragon Cayenne
Black Pearl
Serrano
Jalapeno
Cajun Bell Pepper
Green Basil
Purple Basil
Cilantro
Parsley
Oregano
Green Onion
Garlic
Tomatoes
Potatoes
Peas
Strawberries
Violets
Apricot
Nectarine
Bay Leaf
Favorite Hot Pepper
Bhut Jolokia IC
Favorite Hot Sauce
Mine
Favorite Food
Pesto (self made)
Favorite BBQ Food
Steak and Seafood
Favorite BBQ Sauce
I'd rather dry rub it. LOL.
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Beers and ales
Awards
All Self Proclaimed!
Biography
I'm just me. Nothing more. Nothing less.
Share a Recipe
Go check the threads.
Gender
Male
Top