OoNickoC

Birthday
Sep 21, 1984 (Age: 37)
Real Name
Nicholas O'Connor
Grow List
The list continues to grow, i have brought the following to bear fruits:

Aji Bolsa del dolsa, Aji omnicolor
Joloro
Wiri Wiri "Ma"
Golden italians
Standard red ghosts
Unkown variety from Guatemala
Zavory
Jay's red ghost scorpion
HP22B
Fresnos
Bells
Jalapenos
Infinity
Habs
Favorite Hot Pepper
fresno/shishito cross, wiri wiri ma ( for now)
Seeds Available For Trade
Reapers
Choch Bhutlah
Datil
Devil Brain
Orange Thai SSE
Some AJis
Favorite Hot Sauce
this is getting tricky
Seeds Wanted
Looking for the hottest small pepper with strange effects....
Favorite Food
Feta stuffed salmon fillets
Favorite BBQ Food
Chuck eye, ohhh yeah
Occupation
Metal fabrication
Favorite BBQ Sauce
This is evolving rapidly...too rapidly
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
No Beans
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
A nice I.P.A
Biography
Just filling the time with passion and creative fun. Im all about turning ideas into tangible projects
Share a Recipe
Something I just tried to make last night

1/4 Cup Vinegar
2 Tablespoons brown sugar
1/5 Cup Mustard
1/2 Chopped Onion
1 Tsp. graded Ginger
2 serano peppers/8 reg. Hab's
1/2 cup water
2 Tbs. Salt
2 Tbs. fine graded Garlic
1 Tomato diced
2 tbs mexican spices (actuall name on the bag)

Tasted great when it was purred and hot, not that its cooled not smelling so good....lol. Will taste later today after work.
Gender
Male

Signature

ONLY YOU can prevent drunk texting.

Following

Followers

Top