PeriPeri

Birthday
Oct 25, 1969 (Age: 53)
Real Name
Lourens
aka
PeriPeri
Gender
Male
Occupation
Seed Vendor
Company Name
Chillihead.co.za
Favorite Food
Mexican
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Beer
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Hot Pepper
All of them :)
Favorite Hot Sauce
Home Made :)
Grow List
Pretty much everything :)
Seeds Wanted
Anything and everything Interesting, Rare or Unusual.
Seeds Available For Trade
Please ask me.

Contact

Facebook
chilliheadza
Twitter
chilliheadza

Signature

:onfire:  :dance:  :fireball:
Top