robbyjoe01

Birthday
Jun 14, 1960 (Age: 62)
Real Name
Marion Robinson
Grow List
Zimbabwe Bird pepper
White bubblegum pepper
Coral reef pepper
Purple Bell pepper
Favorite Hot Pepper
Zimbabwe bird
aka
robby joe
Seeds Available For Trade
Zimbabwe bird
Thai yellow
Favorite Hot Sauce
Mine
Seeds Wanted
Taraxacum californium (California dandelion) or any white flowered dandelion
Echinacea tennesseensis (Tennessee coneflower)
Echinacea atrorubens (Topeka purple coneflower)
Favorite Food
The one that stops moving long enough for me to put a fork in it
Favorite BBQ Food
Chili dog extra onion
Occupation
Retired
Favorite BBQ Sauce
Mine
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Dr. Pepper
Awards
Long life with no regrets
Biography
Ex Military got one son whose grown and gone. Not married
Share a Recipe
One bird pepper dipped in dark chocolate and cooled in the frig
(Called bird balls)
One bird pepper dipped in white chocolate and cooled in the frig
(Called bird shit)
Anything Else
Life is better with age
Gender
Male

Following

Top