• 🎅😈If you would like to take part in a Secret Satan Gift Exchange, please click this link!

Rymerpt

Birthday
Jun 24, 1963 (Age: 59)
Real Name
Robert
aka
Ryme
Gender
Male
Occupation
Semi retired currently doing DOORDASH
Biography
CV41 USSMidway aircraft carrior 1983-1987 MS3 (cook)
I've been to:
Japan
Korea
Philippines
Thailand
Singapore
Hong kong
Austrailia
Favorite Food
Asain, Thai, Pho, real ramen, Seafood, Sushi
Favorite Beverage with Fiery Food
Thai tea with pearl, really hot requires milk
Chili... Beans or No Beans?
Beans
Favorite Hot Pepper
Brazilian starfish ( I seem to REALLY enjoy baccumum (sp) peppers)
Favorite Hot Sauce
Dia Del Perro from LUCKY DOG
Favorite BBQ Sauce
No real favorite, but like my ribs saucy & tangy
Favorite BBQ Food
oysters, beef ribs
Share a Recipe
Crock pot pulled pork

Cut pork shoulder into fist size pieces and cover witth Pepsi

Cook all day on low

Get home from work and drain off Pepsi

Add your favorite BBQ sauce and seperate pork with two forks

Turn heat to high

Fix a side dish

Ready when you are. Enjoy
Grow List
Updated regularly in my current GLOG
Seeds Wanted
I really enjoy AJI
Seeds Available For Trade
Sorry under constrution
Awards
"Spiciest dish" 2015
Tripple threat salsa
(my wife's work had a compitition for a superbowl party)
Anything Else
write children's poetry (hobby). I have a book " The Talking Cookie Jar"

Signature

THANK YOU JESUS. PEPPER PEOPLE ROCK!!!!
Top